Celkové pořadí - BBP 2020 - Hlavní závod 10km

Poř. Příjmení a jméno Kat. Poř. Rok Oddíl 1. Jehnice
(17.11.2019)
2. Okrouhlá
(30.11.2019)
3. Vranov
(14.12.2019)
4. Syrovice
(26.12.2019)
5. Kuřim
(4.1.2020)
6. Radostice
(18.1.2020)
7. Rájec
(25.1.2020)
8. Modřice
(7.3.2020)
9. Myslivna
(14.3.2020)
10. Přehrada
(22.3.2020)
Body Ztráta
1 KOHUT Jan M 1 1985 VSK Univerzita Brno 500 500 481 500 481 490 2952 0
2 LYSÁK Vlastimil M 2 1986 fKlidu sport team 460 466 455 448 473 466 466 466 2797 155
3 HRDINA Tomáš MV1 1 1979 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 445 451 451 444 444 443 422 2678 274
4 POHANKA Martin MV1 2 1973 AC Track & Field Brno 440 446 445 446 443 448 2668 284
5 BEJČEK Patrik M 3 1994 Running Zone Brno 434 443 440 441 441 436 2635 317
6 COUFAL Svatoš MV2 1 1967 SK Žabovřesky Brno 432 439 432 437 443 437 438 432 2626 326
7 BOŘIL Petr M 4 1986 Mráz léčí 439 440 441 439 427 440 2626 326
8 PAVELKA Jan M 5 1982 Fénix Jeseník 435 435 439 439 440 429 2617 335
9 ŠKODA Kristián M 6 1990 CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1 423 438 439 441 438 431 2610 342
10 LIŠČINSKÝ Tomáš M 7 1984 SK Žabovřesky 422 433 430 425 426 432 2568 384
11 RYBA Lukáš MV1 3 1979 BB Cyklosport 419 425 425 423 433 429 418 2554 398
12 ŠERÁK Martin MV1 4 1978 Orel Obřany 379 422 423 421 428 431 419 2544 408
13 MATOUŠEK Libor MV1 5 1977 SŠSE Brno Trnkova 113 401 434 418 427 413 421 426 2539 413
14 KLÍMA Tomáš MV1 6 1980 AK Olymp Brno 402 435 428 433 434 397 2529 423
15 CHALK Steve MV2 2 1965 SK Radiosport 424 418 418 425 432 405 2522 430
16 ŠEVČÍK Kamil MV1 7 1978 Bučovice 409 419 414 421 422 434 404 2519 433
17 PRIPUTEN Radek M 8 1985 396 424 409 426 420 424 416 2519 433
18 NĚMEC Lukáš M 9 1987 Brno 375 426 417 435 434 420 2507 445
19 PETR Jiří MV1 8 1979 Salomon/Suunto 500 490 490 490 490 2460 492
20 MAZAL Zdeněk M 10 1981 383 420 413 416 419 406 2457 495
21 KRATOCHVÍL Pavel MV3 1 1960 Atletic Třebíč 391 393 420 410 415 423 2452 500
22 BENEŠ Jaroslav MV1 9 1978 Veverská Bitýška 370 417 400 400 412 407 411 378 2447 505
23 KUPČÍK Roman M 11 1985 374 406 396 402 411 412 411 2438 514
24 ADAMEC Václav MV1 10 1980 SDH Přízřenice 358 410 387 390 411 418 419 2435 517
25 KOTYZA Daniel M 12 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 490 490 490 500 460 2430 522
26 FANFRDLA Dalimil MV1 11 1973 Maty team 347 404 404 389 407 406 409 375 2419 533
27 BENEŠ Ondřej M 13 1986 380 426 401 405 406 399 2417 535
28 HALAMA Jiří MV1 12 1977 AK Kuřim 367 392 414 419 417 362 2371 581
29 KUCHAŘ Jan MV1 13 1976 SDH Vojnice 349 403 383 393 398 384 404 376 2365 587
30 JANČAŘÍK Petr MV2 3 1968 AAC Brno 369 406 380 382 385 408 392 2353 599
31 KRÁLÍK Luděk MV2 4 1965 Veverská Bitýška 323 391 377 378 389 402 400 2337 615
32 ŠEVČÍK David MV1 14 1977 Tišnov 351 416 412 391 401 364 2335 617
33 FORAL Roman MV2 5 1967 Brno 399 386 395 387 381 379 2327 625
34 JUŘICA Pavel MV1 15 1979 MK SEITL Ostrava 395 421 396 406 401 303 2322 630
35 ZOUHAR Libor MV3 2 1958 Brno-Líšeň 388 379 369 382 398 401 370 2318 634
36 GRÜN Vojtěch M 14 1992 SALAMON/SUUNTO / ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 473 473 451 460 451 2308 644
37 ROSENBERG Pavel M 15 1985 334 392 394 396 409 372 2297 655
38 BOŘIL Martin M 16 1998 Czech Skyrunning Team 442 460 455 460 473 2290 662
39 TEŠNAR Pavel MV1 16 1973 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 318 395 374 376 384 397 353 2279 673
40 BEDNÁŘ Zbyněk MV1 17 1973 AK Tišnov 354 383 403 388 390 359 2277 675
41 PAZOUREK Petr M 17 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 448 455 446 0 441 448 2238 714
42 NOVÁČEK Josef MV3 3 1958 SDH Čučice 298 378 361 354 356 378 379 333 2206 746
43 BARTOLŠIC Vít MV1 18 1980 Moravec Team 268 379 360 0 404 391 398 2200 752
44 ŠTEFAN Martin MV1 19 1975 340 349 392 379 370 358 2188 764
45 UHLÍŘ Dalibor MV1 20 1980 246 363 343 363 344 357 384 351 2162 790
46 JEŘÁBEK Petr MV2 6 1970 Vyškov 380 348 333 346 367 354 2128 824
47 KUNOVSKÝ Michal MV1 21 1978 227 343 342 341 352 370 375 343 2125 827
48 SLÁMA Jiří MV3 4 1960 Brno 289 369 356 343 364 371 311 2114 838
49 BĚLÍK Vladimír MV1 22 1978 Sokol Syrovice 417 415 417 426 409 2084 868
50 LAZAR Lukáš M 18 1982 291 358 342 376 369 329 2065 887
51 VOJTĚCH Martin M 19 1981 269 353 340 326 329 364 351 2063 889
52 ŘEZÁČ Jaroslav M 20 1986 223 329 337 315 334 366 364 320 2050 902
53 MEZERA Pavel MV2 7 1968 Bílovice nad Svitavou 228 355 339 319 326 349 356 2044 908
54 DUŠIL Jaroslav MV2 8 1970 Běžecký klub Brno 410 399 415 419 401 2044 908
55 ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin M 21 1981 Endeka Bassta 389 413 405 404 423 2034 918
56 ČUHEL Jiří MV3 5 1958 SK Křtěnov 395 407 413 410 395 2020 932
57 KOLÁŘ Jiří MV1 23 1976 373 407 409 412 416 2017 935
58 ONDRA Jaroslav MV1 24 1977 Blučina 209 336 326 309 324 350 349 312 1997 955
59 VRÁNEK David MV1 25 1978 Brno 230 303 300 335 360 363 326 1987 965
60 MARTINEC Jindřich MV2 9 1961 Radostice 377 408 387 400 414 1986 966
61 POSPÍCHAL Vladimír M 22 1985 Alfa tři team 396 394 401 397 392 1980 972
62 MOKRÝ Jan MV2 10 1966 KOB Moira Brno 244 347 336 314 337 363 1941 1011
63 PERNIČKA Jan M 23 1987 Hory z dálky 376 388 380 407 390 1941 1011
64 SUCHARDA Pavel MV2 11 1970 _CYCLING BRNO 389 384 386 389 387 1935 1017
65 DYTRT Petr MV1 26 1976 BehejBrno.com 350 402 393 391 394 1930 1022
66 LENHART David MV1 27 1979 newline 194 326 313 299 305 342 336 291 1921 1031
67 SOBOTKA Martin MV1 28 1976 186 328 308 295 311 326 340 1908 1044
68 VOLÁNEK Pavel MV2 12 1968 Lesní Hluboké 158 325 316 294 337 346 287 1905 1047
69 ŠVEC Michal M 24 1986 383 375 369 390 388 1905 1047
70 BOHÁČ Jiří MV3 6 1954 Běhej Brno.com 206 330 319 308 314 343 290 1904 1048
71 DURNA Vojtěch MV1 29 1977 Lodní sporty Brno 196 321 318 290 300 329 331 301 1900 1052
72 MÍČ Robert M 25 1992 VSK Univerzita Brno 481 473 481 455 1890 1062
73 BŘEZA Miroslav MV3 7 1959 Brno 159 344 293 275 302 313 332 265 1859 1093
74 DVOŘÁK Pavel M 26 1982 AC Prostějov 481 460 455 455 1851 1101
75 KNAP Zdeněk M 27 1991 320 385 373 381 382 1841 1111
76 FERENČÁK Marek MV2 13 1970 Brno 373 358 381 353 356 1821 1131
77 PALA Marian M 28 1983 312 370 371 405 349 1807 1145
78 STANÍČEK Pavel MV1 30 1973 Brno 176 313 296 283 307 318 285 1802 1150
79 DVOŘÁK Martin M 29 1988 330 398 338 383 346 1795 1157
80 BOŘIL Vojtěch M 30 1990 Lovepro Biking 443 451 448 444 1786 1166
81 STANÍČEK Josef M 31 1983 162 320 327 334 345 295 1783 1169
82 HEJNA Dalibor M 32 1982 433 442 442 446 1763 1189
83 VRÁNA Filip MV1 31 1976 Jundrov 292 359 354 380 377 1762 1190
84 HRABOVSKÝ Zdeněk M 33 1985 Brno 438 437 442 442 1759 1193
85 ARRUFI Franch MV1 32 1972 Katalánsko 287 376 374 374 338 1749 1203
86 JEDLIČKA Jan MV1 33 1973 - 148 308 291 275 304 311 256 1745 1207
87 PARGAČ Martin M 34 1985 Trenčín 438 432 429 440 1739 1213
88 RICHTER Zdeněk MV1 34 1980 Kohoutovice 304 357 347 355 373 1736 1216
89 BÁBEK Martin MV1 35 1971 Moravany 121 298 281 258 276 307 313 260 1735 1217
90 SUCHÝ Karel MV3 8 1956 Atletic Třebíč 136 307 284 252 286 303 303 1735 1217
91 KLÍMA Miroslav MV1 36 1975 Brno 348 357 377 386 267 1735 1217
92 NOVÁK Martin MV3 9 1951 VSK Atletika 133 304 264 274 310 312 263 1727 1225
93 MAŇÁSEK Lukáš MV1 37 1980 Individuální 282 363 341 368 372 1726 1226
94 PELIKÁN Martin M 35 1984 299 370 345 345 365 1724 1228
95 PRÁŠEK Ondřej MV1 38 1978 KAJAK VUT 279 386 355 367 334 1721 1231
96 BĚLÍK Richard M 36 1981 Hrušovany u Brna 198 281 304 328 329 279 1719 1233
97 HIKL Tomáš M 37 1981 SK Žabovřesky Brno 429 429 431 430 1719 1233
98 SPARGEL Ladislav MV1 39 1973 Orel Židenice 125 297 280 269 301 307 255 1709 1243
99 KORPAS Jaroslav MV2 14 1961 Lokomotiva Insta Brno 146 304 297 338 323 281 1689 1263
100 DVOŘÁČEK Jiří MV2 15 1968 Fénix Sport Blansko 425 437 431 396 1689 1263
101 DVOŘÁK David MV1 40 1976 210 290 279 288 318 299 1684 1268
102 BIL Jaroslav MV3 10 1959 Brno 119 293 278 244 267 297 300 247 1682 1270
103 KUBIŠ Michael M 38 1994 Extra Brno 420 425 428 403 1676 1276
104 MATULA Petr M 39 1982 SK Radio Sport Bílovice nad Svitavou 421 422 406 417 1666 1286
105 PETŘEK Zdenek MV3 11 1958 Sokol Bohuňovice 157 315 299 292 324 274 1661 1291
106 BULÍN Martin M 40 1985 Přerov 388 432 427 414 1661 1291
107 HLUŠÍ Jaroslav MV1 41 1971 Brno 345 338 330 340 292 1645 1307
108 DOLÍHAL Luděk M 41 1988 Uherčice 390 418 404 433 1645 1307
109 SVOBODA Marek MV1 42 1977 401 397 392 396 1586 1366
110 PLESKAČ Patrik M 42 1982 Moravské Knínice 220 335 320 353 355 1583 1369
111 TRS Ladislav M 43 1985 Brno 258 294 358 362 307 1579 1373
112 MRŮZEK Alexander MV2 16 1965 UNI Brno - plavání 271 321 310 319 340 1561 1391
113 KRUML Tomáš MV2 17 1966 Brno 229 324 325 347 332 1557 1395
114 WIEDERSHEIM Richard MV1 43 1975 309 297 331 339 278 1554 1398
115 KUNDRÁT Jaroslav MV1 44 1976 AK Tišnov 302 284 296 327 337 1546 1406
116 JANÁS Pavel M 44 1984 375 400 385 355 1515 1437
117 SCHILBERGER Hynek MV2 18 1969 Řícmanice 247 340 323 305 298 1513 1439
118 HRŮZA Vladimír MV3 12 1960 Brno 195 324 313 330 341 1503 1449
119 SCHWARZ Daniel MV1 45 1977 298 282 294 333 294 1501 1451
120 CHALOUPKA Tomáš M 45 1982 Kuřim 319 402 385 390 1496 1456
121 VÍT Ondřej MV1 46 1980 372 367 383 371 1493 1459
122 JÁNSKÝ David MV1 47 1978 Brno 179 310 317 339 347 1492 1460
123 KUNEŠ David MV1 48 1974 EUrunner.eu 343 397 390 359 1489 1463
124 MAREK Jaromír MV2 19 1964 Brno 248 317 311 310 302 1488 1464
125 HUŤKA Jiří M 46 1991 Bořitov/Brno 404 384 383 314 1485 1467
126 STRNAD Ondřej MV1 49 1980 Brno Medlánky 280 387 399 386 1452 1500
127 SEDLÁČEK Pavel MV3 13 1953 Orel Židenice 120 295 279 245 266 0 246 1451 1501
128 ŠENKÝŘ Petr MV1 50 1974 Orel Silůvky 287 276 298 304 272 1437 1515
129 BILÍK Martin MV2 20 1968 Orel Brno-Řečkovice 302 362 393 371 1428 1524
130 ŠŤASTNÝ Petr M 47 1988 Sport Races 466 473 473 1412 1540
131 HORÁČEK Kamil MV1 51 1977 Argyšáci 327 390 356 337 1410 1542
132 USTOHAL Karel MV1 52 1977 Zelene Rosice 173 317 301 290 323 1404 1548
133 KOŠŤÁL Rostislav MV1 53 1973 377 342 369 316 1404 1548
134 KOBLIHA Milan MV3 14 1957 LRS Vyškov 172 332 321 322 252 1399 1553
135 HRBÁČEK Karel MV2 21 1968 Útěchov 364 354 331 349 0 1398 1554
136 KUNC Josef MV3 15 1960 Orel Vyškov 259 277 299 308 248 1391 1561
137 KOCKA Matus M 48 1984 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 310 355 347 372 1384 1568
138 VYROUBAL Michal MV2 22 1968 Individuální 185 316 270 289 314 1374 1578
139 KUBUŠ Marek MV1 54 1978 Moravany 0 328 359 360 325 1372 1580
140 KNOTEK David M 49 1982 306 347 378 336 1367 1585
141 TYLEČEK Pavel MV1 55 1973 Jundrováci 183 312 286 303 276 1360 1592
142 HIRŠ Otakar M 50 1998 SK Žabovřesky Brno 448 460 445 1353 1599
143 LAŠTŮVKA Zdeněk M 51 1989 288 375 353 335 1351 1601
144 HORKÝ Tomáš MV2 23 1967 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 166 294 287 317 275 1339 1613
145 ŠIROKÝ Stanislav MV1 56 1977 AK Blansko Dvorská 444 443 444 1331 1621
146 DOJIVA Radomil MV2 24 1966 BLACK ICE BRNO 164 311 289 273 291 1328 1624
147 ZHÁŇAL Jan M 52 1987 SK Žabovřesky 435 442 451 1328 1624
148 POZDENKOV Michael M 53 1994 ZB Winner 446 436 445 1327 1625
149 HOCHMAN Zdeněk M 54 1985 Orel Blučina 437 445 439 1321 1631
150 PROVAZNÍK Zdeněk MV1 57 1974 Orel Vyškov 350 307 317 346 1320 1632
151 MACHO Aleš MV1 58 1975 UNI Brno - Vranov 438 438 439 1315 1637
152 BRABENEC Aleš M 55 1987 436 435 438 1309 1643
153 POSPÍŠIL Martin MV2 25 1964 SK Skol Brno 272 330 351 336 1289 1663
154 ČAPEK Jan M 56 1986 418 430 433 1281 1671
155 KONEČNÝ Libor MV1 59 1971 Kuřim 421 428 429 1278 1674
156 SKLENÁŘ Jan M 57 1988 Tišnov 259 345 358 315 1277 1675
157 POTŮČEK Jiří M 58 1988 FitPlus-Blansko 411 434 430 1275 1677
158 DERKA Radim M 59 1991 Přerov 427 415 424 1266 1686
159 SKÝPALA Tomáš M 60 1983 Atex 007 137 301 282 256 281 1257 1695
160 ZELINKA Jiří M 61 1987 O-mikron 415 422 420 1257 1695
161 TOMAN Igor MV1 60 1972 Vyškov 409 428 417 1254 1698
162 TROCHTA Jaroslav MV1 61 1978 213 328 351 356 1248 1704
163 DOLEŽAL Miloš MV1 62 1976 Mokrá Horákov 240 356 329 320 1245 1707
164 HAVLÍČEK Štěpán M 62 1983 312 283 320 327 1242 1710
165 PIŇOS Ondřej M 63 1996 Lazaret 382 433 410 1225 1727
166 WEIS Josef MV1 63 1974 ELITE sport Boskovice 399 423 397 1219 1733
167 KUCHAŘ Lukáš MV1 64 1976 ACT leraK Blansko 368 411 418 1197 1755
168 BRAVENÝ Adam M 64 1988 VSK Mendelu Brno 412 422 361 1195 1757
169 ZAHRADNÍK Miroslav MV1 65 1972 Viničné Šumice 217 305 335 322 1179 1773
170 DRAŽAN Libor MV3 16 1960 Univerzita Obrany 118 292 276 239 245 1170 1782
171 ŠANCA Filip M 65 1999 SDH Veverská Bitýška 207 337 292 331 1167 1785
172 KOZÁNEK Petr M 66 1989 2BOHEMIA 361 408 385 1154 1798
173 MOKRÝ Ondřej M 67 1994 KOB Moira Brno 359 388 396 1143 1809
174 ČADEK Martin MV3 17 1957 Brno 216 311 293 320 1140 1812
175 GIEBL Radek MV1 66 1975 Tišnov 346 400 387 1133 1819
176 HLOUŠEK Mirek MV1 67 1979 TSAI 359 370 394 1123 1829
177 NOVOTKA Marcel MV1 68 1979 376 372 365 1113 1839
178 BRABENEC Miroslav MV3 18 1959 Žďár nad Sázavou 360 373 374 1107 1845
179 KOŘAN Pavel MV1 69 1974 VBM Brno 365 363 375 1103 1849
180 ŠIRŮČEK Petr MV1 70 1976 Dolní Loučky 324 378 385 1087 1865
181 DUMEK Aleš MV1 71 1973 Šachy Zastávka 170 301 335 277 1083 1869
182 ZÁBRŠ Ondřej M 68 2003 SDH Brno-Slatina 349 358 376 1083 1869
183 BAŠE Tomáš MV1 72 1974 BLACK ICE BRNO 333 385 364 1082 1870
184 KOVAČIČ Sebastian MV1 73 1978 Bílovice nad Svitavou 338 348 366 1052 1900
185 JÍNA Jan MV1 74 1973 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 371 353 322 1046 1906
186 ZUSKA David M 69 1989 290 381 353 1024 1928
187 ŠEBEK Petr MV1 75 1977 306 351 352 1009 1943
188 VÁVRŮ Jiří MV1 76 1974 Tři veteráni 305 372 330 1007 1945
189 JANOUŠEK Tomáš MV1 77 1971 341 350 305 996 1956
190 CIBULKA Pavel MV2 26 1964 Brno 323 324 344 991 1961
191 STANĚK Martin M 70 1987 Cykloklub Oslavany 128 302 292 267 989 1963
192 DANĚK Milan MV2 27 1962 Horizont Kola Novák Blansko 126 299 306 251 982 1970
193 VACULA Ondrej M 71 1981 AC Lelek 334 312 332 978 1974
194 ŠMÍD Petr MV1 78 1980 Hrušky 123 246 298 301 968 1984
195 LIŠKA Milan M 72 1982 253 348 324 925 2027
196 STLOUKAL Štěpán M 73 2000 ACT leraK Blansko 446 460 906 2046
197 PAVLAS Antonín MV3 19 1956 Přibyslav 271 315 319 905 2047
198 KLEIBL Martin MV1 79 1973 AK Kuřim 455 448 903 2049
199 CZÓKOLY Jan MV1 80 1978 Moravský kras 257 322 316 895 2057
200 LORENC Antonín MV2 28 1964 Bertík Blansko 303 278 314 895 2057
201 CHLUPÁČ Dominik M 74 1993 444 446 890 2062
202 MEDEK Jiří MV1 81 1978 Černá Hora 272 308 309 889 2063
203 STRÁŽNICKÝ Jan M 75 2003 Mikulčice 236 346 303 885 2067
204 KOCUR Lukáš MV1 82 1977 Orel Šitborice 436 446 882 2070
205 VENCBAUER Pavel MV1 83 1978 437 441 878 2074
206 NEZVADA David M 76 1998 TJ Spartak Trebic 441 435 876 2076
207 GLIER Michal M 77 1982 MČD - Doubravník 434 437 871 2081
208 KARÁSEK Antonín M 78 1982 Individuální 433 437 870 2082
209 ČTVRTNÍČEK Aleš MV2 29 1961 BehejBrno.com 221 304 342 867 2085
210 MOKRÝ Stanislav M 79 1992 SK Žabovřesky Brno 436 431 867 2085
211 JÁGR Ondřej M 80 1983 Brno 430 436 866 2086
212 MARTINEC Jindřich M 81 1985 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 429 436 865 2087
213 DANĚK Jan M 82 1989 Brno 239 302 323 864 2088
214 SOVA Oldřich MV1 84 1976 ATEX007 238 314 309 861 2091
215 JANČÍK Tomáš MV1 85 1972 ELITE sport Boskovice 436 424 860 2092
216 ŠIMONEK Libor MV2 30 1970 426 431 857 2095
217 ŠPERKA Martin MV2 31 1970 432 425 857 2095
218 POKORNÝ Ondřej M 83 2001 TJ Znojmo 428 426 854 2098
219 KAZDA Petr MV2 32 1970 Brno 424 427 851 2101
220 CHRÁSTECKÝ Lukáš M 84 1985 Individuální 416 424 840 2112
221 KRAJČA Rudolf MV2 33 1965 RARECACTI.com 414 423 837 2115
222 BUŠ Ondřej M 85 1985 Ráječko 414 420 834 2118
223 MATOUŠEK Pavel MV1 86 1978 ZB Winner 407 425 832 2120
224 MATOUŠEK Denis M 86 1988 417 414 831 2121
225 URBÁNEK Ivan M 87 1984 Hostěrádky - Rešov 402 416 818 2134
226 ČERBÁK Adam M 88 2000 416 402 818 2134
227 SLÁMA Lukáš M 89 1984 Brno 410 407 817 2135
228 KONEČNÝ Aleš M 90 1988 #passyteam 427 388 815 2137
229 NESRSTA Michal M 91 1981 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 398 416 814 2138
230 PATÁK Jan M 92 1989 TJ Sušice 413 400 813 2139
231 KUNZ Kamil MV1 87 1978 409 398 807 2145
232 KALAŠ Rudolf MV1 88 1971 Boskovice 408 399 807 2145
233 CHRÁST Lukáš M 93 1987 BKB 377 428 805 2147
234 STŘÍBRNÝ Rostislav MV3 20 1952 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 242 265 296 803 2149
235 MIŽÚR Šimon M 94 1994 SK Žabovřesky Brno 378 420 798 2154
236 HARESTA Petr M 95 1986 VF Sport Team Černá Hora 394 403 797 2155
237 HLAVÁČ Jaroslav M 96 1983 Ráječko 405 391 796 2156
238 JEŽEK Jakub M 97 1990 Gauner Klub Jihlava 392 402 794 2158
239 KUGLER Patrik M 98 1992 Orel Řečkovice 385 408 793 2159
240 LIŠKA Aleš MV1 89 1977 Universal USU team 387 399 786 2166
241 DUBJEL Robert M 99 1982 Running Zone Brno 381 403 784 2168
242 BRÁZDA Radek MV2 34 1967 Tatran Kohoutovice 149 318 313 780 2172
243 VOSTREJŠ Radek MV2 35 1961 Nezávislí Modřice 249 273 253 775 2177
244 POKORNÝ Jan M 100 1996 VSK Univerzita Brno 363 410 773 2179
245 VŠIANSKÝ Martin M 101 1986 SK Meteor Brno 388 384 772 2180
246 JORDANOV Alexandr M 102 1995 SK Žabovřesky Brno 411 351 762 2190
247 BUREŠ Pavel MV1 90 1975 PELLS MTBO Team 362 398 760 2192
248 MATUŠÍK David M 103 1992 371 384 755 2197
249 HANZL Vlastimil MV3 21 1953 VSK Mendelu Brno 177 288 289 754 2198
250 BAZALA Vít M 104 2001 372 382 754 2198
251 ODEHNAL Tomáš MV2 36 1968 374 378 752 2200
252 STÖGER Karel MV1 91 1976 Fklidu 348 403 751 2201
253 BEŇO Tomáš M 105 1983 HISPORT Team 357 393 750 2202
254 RYŠAVÝ David M 106 1989 SK Meteor Brno 352 397 749 2203
255 ŠTEVANKA Ladislav M 107 1981 Individuální 366 382 748 2204
256 KLIMENT Pavel MV2 37 1968 RIS 138 306 288 732 2220
257 PECH Michal M 108 1989 ZVL Slovakia 368 0 363 731 2221
258 ŠMÍDA Jan M 109 1999 Drahanský sport team 364 366 730 2222
259 KOVÁŘ Tomáš M 110 1988 Komořany 139 310 280 729 2223
260 NOVOTNÝ Radek MV1 92 1980 147 314 262 723 2229
261 TOUŽÍN Lukáš MV1 93 1977 Lelekovice 359 360 719 2233
262 DUFEK Jiří MV2 38 1968 Vranov 366 350 716 2236
263 KRÁLÍK Jan M 111 1986 336 379 715 2237
264 DOLEŽAL Ondřej MV1 94 1979 AK Tišnov 364 346 710 2242
265 POŘÍZEK Libor MV1 95 1972 ČBK 335 374 709 2243
266 TIHELKA Petr MV1 96 1979 Hostěrádky - Rešov 331 375 706 2246
267 SLOUKA Jiří M 112 1983 Blažovice 361 342 703 2249
268 MACHÁČEK Martin MV3 22 1955 155 261 282 698 2254
269 POHANKA Pavel MV1 97 1973 Lotrando Brno 351 341 692 2260
270 KAHÁNEK Stanislav M 113 1981 Dýmka míru 307 380 687 2265
271 BAZALA Oldřich MV1 98 1971 317 369 686 2266
272 POHANKA Libor MV1 99 1978 ZAF velosport Velké Pavlovice 313 371 684 2268
273 KOČA Jaroslav M 114 1982 SK Žabovřesky 338 340 678 2274
274 ODVÁŘKA Libor MV1 100 1971 MIKA training 314 360 674 2278
275 DOKOUPIL Petr MV1 101 1977 308 366 674 2278
276 PACHECO Edinson M 115 1983 309 361 670 2282
277 CHLOUPEK Tomáš M 116 1984 295 368 663 2289
278 MIKITA Pavel MV3 23 1952 SK Sever Brno 323 335 658 2294
279 FELLER Jan M 117 1991 Predator workout Brno 325 328 653 2299
280 ŠEDIVÝ Jiří M 118 1982 303 346 649 2303
281 ŠMÍD Jan M 119 1984 Extra Brno 283 362 645 2307
282 JANEK Petr MV2 39 1969 Brno 339 304 643 2309
283 ZEMÁNEK Miroslav MV1 102 1979 Fénix Sport Blansko 315 327 642 2310
284 HANUŠ Pavel M 120 1986 Sokol Syrovice 122 277 240 639 2313
285 POLÁŠEK Vít MV1 103 1976 Hodonín 293 339 632 2320
286 FILIP Josef MV1 104 1977 AHA Vyškov 328 297 625 2327
287 JANDORA Marek M 121 1986 Running Zone Brno 273 352 625 2327
288 NOVÁČEK Ondřej M 122 1997 (PRA)rodiče 261 361 622 2330
289 KRUPKA Peter MV2 40 1965 gymnázium Řečkovice 296 324 620 2332
290 STEHLÍK Albert M 123 1994 3 ptáci a tygr 264 352 616 2336
291 MATAL Libor M 124 1985 Vranov 315 296 611 2341
292 ČERNÝ Radek MV1 105 1978 Orel Vyškov 307 300 607 2345
293 TRÁVNÍČEK Jaroslav MV2 41 1964 AK Drnovice 270 329 599 2353
294 INDRA Marek MV1 106 1973 250 349 599 2353
295 KREJČÍ Martin MV2 42 1968 312 286 598 2354
296 ADAMEC František MV1 107 1977 To be winner 316 280 596 2356
297 HANÁK Albín MV3 24 1951 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 243 342 585 2367
298 KOPČIL Martin MV2 43 1968 Brno 283 300 583 2369
299 JANÁČEK Petr MV1 108 1980 KONWA team 225 355 580 2372
300 FORET Zdeněk MV1 109 1977 STAROSTLIVYTATA.cz 295 283 578 2374
301 KOUTNÝ Jan MV1 110 1972 234 341 575 2377
302 KANTOR Pavel MV2 44 1963 AK Perná 270 305 575 2377
303 ŠTEFAN Martin MV1 111 1972 Běhej Brno 278 295 573 2379
304 JUNK Pavel M 125 1984 Brno 256 316 572 2380
305 JURÁK Adam M 126 1984 Brno 235 333 568 2384
306 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jiří MV3 25 1954 LBM 255 311 566 2386
307 HUSÁK Miroslav MV1 112 1975 277 282 559 2393
308 KERLIN Tomáš MV1 113 1980 KPCHL 231 317 548 2404
309 STANÍČEK Jan M 127 1990 Boskovice 211 330 541 2411
310 KRIST Ondřej M 128 2001 Kyjov 215 317 532 2420
311 VLASÁK Ota MV2 45 1968 250 268 518 2434
312 MIKA Ivo MV2 46 1966 Orel Obřany 214 298 512 2440
313 NYKODÝM Miloš M 129 1990 SK Žabovřesky 500 500 2452
314 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš M 130 1988 AK Kroměříž O.Němec 500 500 2452
315 ČÍPA Jiří M 131 1985 Salomon/Suunto 500 500 2452
316 KOČAŘ Lukáš M 132 1992 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 481 481 2471
317 ŠVEJNOHA Jan M 133 2001 VSK Univerzita Brno 481 481 2471
318 ZAJÍC Martin M 134 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 481 481 2471
319 MAREŠ Bohumil MV3 26 1951 Posilovna Průvan 171 305 476 2476
320 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Jaroslav MV2 47 1961 AK Perná 180 296 476 2476
321 SRNEC Lukáš M 135 1990 168 308 476 2476
322 HÉNEK Petr M 136 1987 AK Drnovice 473 473 2479
323 ROSA Ondřej M 137 1988 VSK Univerzita Brno 466 466 2486
324 SLÁMA Jaroslav M 138 1990 ENDEKA BASSTA team 466 466 2486
325 HOŘČIČKA Vít M 139 1999 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 466 466 2486
326 HLAVÁČ Ondřej M 140 1999 Tesla Brno 455 455 2497
327 ZÁVESKÝ Filip M 141 1993 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 451 451 2501
328 BŮČEK Petr M 142 1994 Těmnice 451 451 2501
329 NEZVEDA David M 143 1998 Spartak Třebíč 448 448 2504
330 TRUBÁK Ivo MV2 48 1968 141 306 447 2505
331 VINTRLÍK Martin MV1 114 1977 Triatlon Křepice 445 445 2507
332 CHLUP Roman M 144 1985 HMK Blansko 445 445 2507
333 ČERNÝ Zdeněk M 145 1985 AC PRAHA 1890 445 445 2507
334 KOZÁK Osvald M 146 1982 Tesla Brno 444 444 2508
335 FINSTRLE Luděk MV1 115 1979 SK Žabovřesky 444 444 2508
336 BURIAN Jan M 147 1995 Gymázium Nové město na Moravě 443 443 2509
337 KYNICKÝ Lukáš M 148 1997 FSpS student 443 443 2509
338 RYŠKA Vít MV1 116 1975 VSK Univerzita Brno 442 442 2510
339 KOUDELKA Lukáš M 149 1983 AK Drnovice 442 442 2510
340 SMITH Matthew MV1 117 1978 Tri LAMY Brno 441 441 2511
341 ABLORH Titus M 150 1993 Columbia Montrail 440 440 2512
342 ČERNOCKÝ Libor M 151 1998 TJ Rumpál Švihák luhačovice 440 440 2512
343 STRÁNSKÝ Aleš MV3 27 1960 AK Iscarex Česká Třebová 435 435 2517
344 KŘIVÁNEK Josef MV1 118 1979 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 434 434 2518
345 HARAŠTA Tomáš M 152 1983 Klub extrémních běžkařů 431 431 2521
346 BURDA Tomáš M 153 1983 Celtic 431 431 2521
347 STRNAD Václav M 154 1983 ENDEKA BASSTA team 430 430 2522
348 HORÁK Petr M 155 1991 SDH Okrouhlá 430 430 2522
349 ŠVEHLA Přemysl M 156 1993 ENDEKA BASSTA team 430 430 2522
350 PETR Radek M 157 1985 429 429 2523
351 KUŽELKA Petr MV2 49 1964 428 428 2524
352 NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav M 158 1984 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 427 427 2525
353 HALL Tobis M 159 1994 427 427 2525
354 LEPIER Jan MV1 119 1976 Individuální 424 424 2528
355 RIKARD Bisaku MV1 120 1973 Bisaku 132 291 423 2529
356 VYŽRÁLEK Ivo MV1 121 1973 SKK Mor. Krumlov 423 423 2529
357 POKORNÝ Aleš M 160 1986 422 422 2530
358 DVOŘÁK Ladislav M 161 1982 EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM 421 421 2531
359 DUFEK Jakub M 162 1994 421 421 2531
360 NEČAS Vítěslav MV1 122 1978 Velenov 419 419 2533
361 KOHOUTEK Jaromír MV3 28 1955 watter & snow ski club 144 272 416 2536
362 PETR Lukáš MV1 123 1980 TJ Favorit Brno 415 415 2537
363 BACHRATÝ Pavel MV2 50 1965 Blansko 415 415 2537
364 NEUMANN Martin M 163 1986 Strážnice 415 415 2537
365 CHVASTEK David MV1 124 1979 Vranov 414 414 2538
366 ŠMÍDA Michal M 164 2001 Drahanský sport team 413 413 2539
367 POHL Tomáš MV1 125 1973 PBV MTB Team Brno 413 413 2539
368 NOVOTNÝ Jiří MV1 126 1976 fraenkische 413 413 2539
369 CHADIM Michal MV1 127 1978 Zastávka 412 412 2540
370 JOHANÍK Jakub M 165 1982 Uherské Hradiště 412 412 2540
371 ČERMÁK Gabriel MV1 128 1979 AK Junior Holíč 412 412 2540
372 STARÝ Petr M 166 1987 411 411 2541
373 VÁVRA Robert MV1 129 1977 KONWA team 410 410 2542
374 FUČÍK Karel MV1 130 1972 Černín 408 408 2544
375 KŘÍŽ Dominik M 167 1999 Syrovice 408 408 2544
376 JANDA Sebastian M 168 1999 VSK Univerzita Brno 408 408 2544
377 KOCH Martin MV1 131 1977 NUGGET BROTHERS 407 407 2545
378 ČIŠECKÝ Roman M 169 1988 406 406 2546
379 MALOŇ Tomáš M 170 1990 Predator workout Brno 405 405 2547
380 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch M 171 1987 L.A.W. Triklub Hradec Králové 405 405 2547
381 SHICK Jindřich MV1 132 1975 405 405 2547
382 DRÁBEK Jan M 172 1985 SK Žabovřesky 403 403 2549
383 PÁVIŠ Viktor MV1 133 1978 Ořechov 403 403 2549
384 CINTULA Lukáš M 173 1991 ENDEKA BASSTA team 400 400 2552
385 KRÁTKÝ Pavel MV1 134 1974 FENIX Sport Olomučany 399 399 2553
386 MALEŇÁK Filip M 174 1990 Alfa Tri Team 398 398 2554
387 VOJTEK Libor M 175 1984 ENDEKA BASSTA team 397 397 2555
388 POLÁŠEK Metoděj MV1 135 1980 Kuřim 395 395 2557
389 SMÍŠEK Roman M 176 1983 Radostice 395 395 2557
390 DVORNÍK Dalibor M 177 1991 395 395 2557
391 KUČERA Josef M 178 1985 394 394 2558
392 STREJČEK Jakub M 179 1995 394 394 2558
393 KOVAŘÍK Jan M 180 1988 394 394 2558
394 KYNICKÝ Radek MV1 136 1972 Fitness Freedom 393 393 2559
395 PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš M 181 1981 Židlochovice 393 393 2559
396 BAČA Martin M 182 1989 Sport Club Ráječko z.s. 393 393 2559
397 KOLLÁR Martin MV1 137 1974 Nafta a.s. 392 392 2560
398 POKORNÝ Jan M 183 2003 VSK Univerzita Brno 391 391 2561
399 HORSKÝ Radek MV1 138 1978 OB Veselice 391 391 2561
400 SKOTÁLEK Michal M 184 1985 Brno 389 389 2563
401 ČERNÝ Jiří MV1 139 1978 389 389 2563
402 BUDÍK Daniel M 185 1989 Troopers 389 389 2563
403 SLÁMA Vladimír MV3 29 1954 135 253 388 2564
404 SVOBODA Pavel MV1 140 1978 VHS Brno 387 387 2565
405 BRAVENÝ Vít M 186 1991 SK Žabovřesky Brno 386 386 2566
406 VOSTREJŽ David M 187 1998 TJ Favorit Brno 386 386 2566
407 HORÁČEK Miroslav M 188 1984 Notormotor 386 386 2566
408 KORCIÁN Petr MV1 141 1978 Fitnessfreedom race team 384 384 2568
409 DUBĚL Robert M 189 1982 383 383 2569
410 KINC Pavel MV1 142 1974 VF Sport Team Černá Hora 382 382 2570
411 BOUŠKA Tomáš M 190 1992 KOB Alfa Brno 382 382 2570
412 KACHLÍK Přemysl M 191 1989 Sanasport Runners Brno 381 381 2571
413 KYNCL Tomáš MV1 143 1972 SK Žabovřesky Brno 381 381 2571
414 VERLÍK Jan M 192 1992 Třinec 381 381 2571
415 MACURA Jan MV1 144 1972 Horizont kola Novák 380 380 2572
416 BENČÍK Robert M 193 1982 Run magazine team 380 380 2572
417 STUDENÝ Martin M 194 1989 379 379 2573
418 NEKUŽA Jiří MV1 145 1979 377 377 2575
419 FERDA Kamil MV1 146 1976 TJ Sokol Moravské Bránice 377 377 2575
420 ŠAFÁŘ Matrin M 195 1983 376 376 2576
421 HLAVSA Tomáš M 196 1983 374 374 2578
422 SEDLÁČEK Gamba MV2 51 1969 Auto Gamba 373 373 2579
423 LORENC Marek M 197 1987 Mattoni FREERUN 373 373 2579
424 BLAŽEK Jakub M 198 1988 PSG Cyklosport Chropyně 373 373 2579
425 PEŘINA Ivo MV2 52 1966 Kuřim 372 372 2580
426 JONÁŠ Roman MV1 147 1977 Vranov 371 371 2581
427 DOKOUPIL Bohuslav MV1 148 1980 Tetčice 370 370 2582
428 HALAS Petr MV1 149 1973 AK Drnovice/Orel Vyškov 369 369 2583
429 BĚLOHOUBEK Petr MV1 150 1972 Brno 368 368 2584
430 PAPEŽ Vojtěch M 199 1991 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 368 368 2584
431 ODEHNAL Jan MV2 53 1970 CK Rajbas - Outdoor Travel 368 368 2584
432 KOUPÝ Leoš M 200 1995 Jedem stopem 368 368 2584
433 ŠVÁB Štěpán M 201 1994 Bruslárna.cz 367 367 2585
434 AUERMÜLLER Vít MV2 54 1967 VHS Brno 367 367 2585
435 PROKOP Viktor MV1 151 1974 367 367 2585
436 INGR Jakub M 202 1988 367 367 2585
437 OTRUSINA Jan M 203 1992 KOB Moira Brno 366 366 2586
438 CHEMČUK Jaroslav MV1 152 1977 Samorost 366 366 2586
439 KAČÍN Miroslav MV1 153 1979 Kanice 365 365 2587
440 HÝBL Jiří MV2 55 1967 Hrušovany u Brna 365 365 2587
441 NĚMEC Richard MV2 56 1969 Blansko 365 365 2587
442 PŘIBIL Martin M 204 1987 365 365 2587
443 DOLEŽAL Vojtěch MV1 154 1980 VHS Brno 365 365 2587
444 ČECH Filip M 205 1998 Orel Židenice 362 362 2590
445 VIKI Jan M 206 1988 Kalda team 362 362 2590
446 INDRA Marek MV1 155 1972 Prostějov 362 362 2590
447 KREJČÍŘ Lukáš M 207 1987 361 361 2591
448 NOVÁČEK Roman M 208 1993 361 361 2591
449 MINAŘÍK Miroslav MV1 156 1971 EPS Kunovice 360 360 2592
450 MICHLÍČEK Jiří M 209 1995 360 360 2592
451 PAVELKA Rudolf MV2 57 1969 Blučina 359 359 2593
452 INDRA Radovan MV1 157 1976 358 358 2594
453 POSPÍCHAL Zbyněk M 212 1986 Alfa Tri Team 357 357 2595
454 PLECHATÝ Marek MV1 158 1973 Slavoj mendlánky 357 357 2595
455 JANÁK Miloš M 210 1988 357 357 2595
456 ŠPIČÁK Petr M 211 1981 Rajhrad 357 357 2595
457 REDLICH Tomáš M 213 1982 KČT Aš 356 356 2596
458 KONEČNÝ Lubomír M 214 1984 355 355 2597
459 BŘEZINA Aleš MV2 58 1962 newline 354 354 2598
460 MATĚNA Vladimír MV3 30 1959 VZS Blansko 354 354 2598
461 SLÁMA Richard MV2 59 1962 PBV MTB Team Brno 354 354 2598
462 UMLAUF Jiří M 215 1994 MTB Slovan Luhačovice 353 353 2599
463 ŠIMUNEK Martin MV2 60 1966 Modřice 352 352 2600
464 PROŠEK Lukáš MV1 159 1974 352 352 2600
465 OBLESER David M 216 1987 352 352 2600
466 DLOUHÝ Petr MV1 160 1976 TJ Nové Město na Moravě 350 350 2602
467 JUREČKA Robert MV1 161 1977 Lipník n.Bečvou 350 350 2602
468 MUNDL Ondřej M 217 1983 Vranov 350 350 2602
469 CHOCHOLOUŠ Jiří MV2 61 1970 Uraz Team 348 348 2604
470 LOUKOTA Tomáš MV1 162 1976 Rozběháme Letoice 348 348 2604
471 BRENNER David M 218 1994 348 348 2604
472 METZENAUER Martin M 219 1981 Žďár n. Sáz. 347 347 2605
473 ZEZULA Filip MV1 163 1977 CZE 345 345 2607
474 PUEBLA Manuel Alberto MV1 164 1979 USA 345 345 2607
475 PURDILÁK Radek M 220 1985 345 345 2607
476 KHÝN Vítězslav M 221 1983 344 344 2608
477 VOBORNÝ Marek M 222 1989 TJ Spartak Třebíč 344 344 2608
478 FERENČÁK Libor MV2 62 1963 Brno 344 344 2608
479 GALÍK Pavel MV2 63 1961 Vranov 0 344 344 2608
480 SEVERA Jiří M 223 1981 Syrovice 344 344 2608
481 HANOUSEK Kamil MV1 165 1974 RBK Blansko 343 343 2609
482 KAFKA Milan MV1 166 1978 AC Gynda 343 343 2609
483 BLECHA Oldřich M 224 1981 Domašov 342 342 2610
484 ROTEK Pavel MV1 167 1977 Brno 341 341 2611
485 FLÍČEK Jaroslav MV1 168 1976 Čejkovice 341 341 2611
486 LUNER Jiří MV1 169 1978 340 340 2612
487 NĚMEC Roman MV1 170 1972 newline 339 339 2613
488 BOLDIŠ Pavel MV1 171 1977 Weisser sport 339 339 2613
489 ZHOŘ Tomáš M 225 1985 339 339 2613
490 POZDENKOV Petr M 226 2002 Běžecký klub Brno 338 338 2614
491 ŠAMONIL Petr MV2 64 1962 Rajec – Jestřebín 338 338 2614
492 GULIŠ Václav MV3 31 1959 Dolní Bojanovice 337 337 2615
493 STEHLÍK Jan M 227 1995 337 337 2615
494 KADLEC Jiří M 228 1997 Sokol Radostice 336 336 2616
495 KNOTEK Jiří M 229 1991 336 336 2616
496 TRNKA Marcel MV1 172 1977 335 335 2617
497 ČECH Ladislav MV1 173 1973 RSFK - beer sekce 334 334 2618
498 DVOŘÁK Milan M 230 1993 334 334 2618
499 KOCIAN Martin MV1 174 1980 334 334 2618
500 FOLTÝN Jiří M 231 1981 Kuřim 333 333 2619
501 HEBELKA Jan M 232 1988 Vícebojaři Blansko 333 333 2619
502 GRÉNAR David M 233 1990 BHK IQ Boskovice 333 333 2619
503 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr M 234 1989 Přerov 332 332 2620
504 TOMEK Václav M 235 1991 Brno 332 332 2620
505 SLANINA Jan M 236 1982 332 332 2620
506 BATELKA Lukáš MV1 175 1979 Syrovice 332 332 2620
507 ZOUHAR Libor M 237 1985 Brno-Líšeň 331 331 2621
508 HEŘMAN Tomáš MV1 176 1976 Zebra Sports Team 331 331 2621
509 VOJTEK Marek M 238 1996 331 331 2621
510 SURÝ Petr M 239 1994 330 330 2622
511 CÍCH Vladimír MV3 32 1958 Behame.sk 329 329 2623
512 GLADIŠ Daniel MV2 65 1968 Vltava FUND 328 328 2624
513 ZEDNÍČEK Michal M 240 1987 328 328 2624
514 ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří M 241 1987 Extra Brno 327 327 2625
515 MACH Oldřich MV1 177 1975 Okrouhlá 327 327 2625
516 ŽOLCER Michael M 242 1989 327 327 2625
517 SLOUKA Petr M 243 1982 326 326 2626
518 VYKOUPIL Miloslav MV1 178 1972 Veverská Bitýška 326 326 2626
519 KRATOCHVÍL Jiří MV2 66 1970 325 325 2627
520 LAZAR Petr MV1 179 1979 325 325 2627
521 VONDŘEJC Adam M 244 1993 325 325 2627
522 KUNZ Kamil M 245 1989 325 325 2627
523 ČERMÁK Marek M 246 1992 Třebíč 323 323 2629
524 TOPINKA Jiří MV2 67 1966 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 322 322 2630
525 POUČ Ondřej MV1 180 1972 Vyškov 322 322 2630
526 DRIML Zdeněk MV2 68 1967 Česká 322 322 2630
527 OPLETAL Rostislav M 247 2003 322 322 2630
528 STRAKOŠ Vilém MV2 69 1969 SK Fuga 321 321 2631
529 MICHÁLEK Juraj M 248 1982 Brno 321 321 2631
530 PIVEC Jan M 249 1981 Hal 3000 321 321 2631
531 KOPECKÝ Jakub M 250 1990 Brno 321 321 2631
532 PADĚRA Petr M 251 1989 321 321 2631
533 CERHÁK Radim M 252 2000 Rájec 320 320 2632
534 POKORNÝ Václav MV1 181 1978 Brno 319 319 2633
535 SATNĚK Lukáš MV1 182 1980 Sokol Přísnotice 319 319 2633
536 DUŽÍK Petr MV2 70 1970 319 319 2633
537 HUMLÍČEK Aleš MV1 183 1975 Střelice u Brna 318 318 2634
538 BURDILÁK Radek M 253 1985 318 318 2634
539 KUČERA Matěj M 254 1988 SOKOL VLASTIBOŘICE 318 318 2634
540 NĚMEC Vladimír MV1 184 1977 SK Lišeň 316 316 2636
541 VRTÍLEK Roman MV1 185 1973 Vrtas 73 316 316 2636
542 NOVOTNÝ Petr MV2 71 1965 AK Kuřim 315 315 2637
543 BUŠ Roman MV2 72 1965 Rájec - Jestřabí 315 315 2637
544 KOHOUTEK Jiří MV1 186 1980 Bučovice 313 313 2639
545 PAVLÁT Martin M 255 1989 Žamberk 312 312 2640
546 MATURA Matěj M 256 1994 311 311 2641
547 MOTÁLEK Petr MV2 73 1961 TJ Spartak Třebíč 310 310 2642
548 BAŘINKA Jan M 257 1984 Boskovice 310 310 2642
549 FREITINGER Pavel MV2 74 1964 Vsetín 309 309 2643
550 KOČÍ Martin M 258 1985 309 309 2643
551 VOJTEK Ondřej M 259 1993 Extra Brno 309 309 2643
552 NEVĚČNÝ Milan MV1 187 1976 Brno 308 308 2644
553 VLASÁK Adam M 260 2006 Rajhrad 306 306 2646
554 KONOPÍK Pavel MV2 75 1970 TJ Brněnská přehrada 306 306 2646
555 ŽUBOR Josef M 261 1983 Sokol Radostice 306 306 2646
556 VAŠÍČEK Zdeněk MV2 76 1965 BC Červánky 305 305 2647
557 KRESTA Roman MV2 77 1965 orel Brno zidenice 302 302 2650
558 AUGUSTIN erik MV1 188 1975 302 302 2650
559 RŮŽIČKA Rostislav MV1 189 1973 Fklidu 301 301 2651
560 VYROUBAL Ondřej M 262 1991 301 301 2651
561 MOKRÝ Pavel MV2 78 1968 Brno 300 300 2652
562 PERNICA Jakub M 263 1993 GIANT BRNO sport team 300 300 2652
563 MÉSZÁROS Jan M 264 1984 Mokrá Hora 300 300 2652
564 KOTLÍK Martin M 265 1985 KK 299 299 2653
565 CINTULA Juraj MV1 190 1979 Záhorácký Frišký tým 297 297 2655
566 HOLÝ Miroslav M 266 1993 Židlochovice 297 297 2655
567 GLÖCKL Jan M 267 1992 SRTG Podluží 296 296 2656
568 VERNER Tomáš M 268 1982 VSK Mendelu Brno 294 294 2658
569 FIALA Petr M 269 1995 293 293 2659
570 HESS Martin M 270 1987 293 293 2659
571 HUJO Tomáš MV1 191 1978 POB Hadr 291 291 2661
572 KAPOUNEK Tomáš M 271 1984 289 289 2663
573 WERBITZKÝ Marek MV2 79 1969 288 288 2664
574 MASAŘ Marek M 272 1992 Masakrs brothers 287 287 2665
575 VOJTEK Milan MV2 80 1968 286 286 2666
576 ŠVÁBENÍK Petr M 273 1985 Termofisher 286 286 2666
577 BARTOŠ Zdeněk MV2 81 1962 www.cemba.cz 285 285 2667
578 DRAGOLOV Daniel MV2 82 1967 285 285 2667
579 RAJMIC Pavel MV1 192 1978 285 285 2667
580 LEDVINA Luděk MV1 193 1976 Bílovice nad Svitavou 285 285 2667
581 TECL Jan MV3 33 1958 Troubsko 284 284 2668
582 LAPČÍK Michael M 274 1988 newline 284 284 2668
583 WÍTTEK Richard MV1 194 1972 Samorost 284 284 2668
584 RYBÁK Michal M 275 1981 Fight klub Nové Město 281 281 2671
585 KMONÍČEK Marian MV1 195 1980 Šaratice 280 280 2672
586 ŽIVOTSKÝ Jaroslav MV3 34 1956 279 279 2673
587 ŽÁK Jan MV1 196 1972 278 278 2674
588 JANÁČEK Petr M 276 1985 Filozofická fakulta 277 277 2675
589 VOJTÍŠEK Tomáš MV1 197 1973 LF zaměstnanec 276 276 2676
590 SZALVA Jiří MV2 83 1967 Koválov 275 275 2677
591 SMUTNÝ Tomáš M 277 1992 274 274 2678
592 INDRÁK Radovan MV1 198 1976 Medlánky 274 274 2678
593 MATOUŠ Pavel MV1 199 1977 Tatran Bohunice 273 273 2679
594 SLAVÍK Jiří MV3 35 1954 Hustopeče 271 271 2681
595 HAVLÁT Radek MV1 200 1978 271 271 2681
596 TÁBORSKÝ Radim MV1 201 1975 270 270 2682
597 TOMEK Pavel MV1 202 1980 269 269 2683
598 KUPSKÝ Ivoš MV1 203 1972 269 269 2683
599 ŠLANCAR Lubomír MV3 36 1953 ZŠ Nikolčice 268 268 2684
600 REINISCH Michal MV1 204 1971 268 268 2684
601 ŠAFAŘÍK Tomáš MV1 205 1979 Individuální 267 267 2685
602 RICHTER Martin MV1 206 1972 266 266 2686
603 SZNAPKA Eduard M 278 1985 266 266 2686
604 MAGYAR David MV1 207 1972 Brno 266 266 2686
605 BARTONĚK Josef MV3 37 1952 Fun 265 0 265 2687
606 SKŘIVÁNEK Petr M 279 1987 SK Obřany 265 265 2687
607 PROPKOP Václav M 280 1981 264 264 2688
608 KROPÁČEK Jaroslav MV2 84 1970 263 263 2689
609 SLÍVA Dalibor MV1 208 1977 Diaspol.cz 263 263 2689
610 ŠVEC Ondřej M 281 1991 262 262 2690
611 PAVLAS Martin MV1 209 1977 Viničné Šumice 262 262 2690
612 UHŘÍK Jaromír MV1 210 1973 Modřice 261 261 2691
613 KUČERA Václav M 282 1983 Praha 260 260 2692
614 ZABLOUDIL Ivo MV2 85 1968 260 260 2692
615 MARŠÁLEK Jiří MV3 38 1958 newline 259 259 2693
616 ZEJDA Ivo MV3 39 1956 Orel Židenice 258 258 2694
617 KAMENSKÝ Emil M 283 1986 KVV Brno 257 257 2695
618 KOUTNÝ Jaroslav MV1 211 1979 TJ Bečkodrom 257 257 2695
619 BUJNA Robert MV2 86 1964 255 255 2697
620 JURÁNEK Stanislav MV3 40 1956 Orel Starý Lískovec 254 254 2698
621 PEŠOUT Martin M 284 1984 254 254 2698
622 FIALA Michal M 285 1982 Syrovice 254 254 2698
623 MUSÁLEK Tomáš M 286 1992 Šenov 252 252 2700
624 KAPAVÍK Radim M 287 1985 Přerov 251 251 2701
625 PAVLOVEC Marek M 288 1985 251 251 2701
626 VAŠÍK Miloš MV1 212 1971 Running Zone Brno 250 250 2702
627 UHEREK Tomáš MV1 213 1975 Brno 249 249 2703
628 KLAŠKA Petr MV1 214 1980 249 249 2703
629 NOVÁK Jan MV1 215 1976 248 248 2704
630 PETROMANIATIS Apostolos MV1 216 1974 247 247 2705
631 ORTH Ján MV2 87 1963 Zohor 245 245 2707
632 UHMANN Petr MV3 41 1951 TJ Tesla Brno 243 243 2709
633 PAZDERKA Jan MV1 217 1980 Brno 242 242 2710
634 SIKORA Aleš MV1 218 1973 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno 241 241 2711
635 SUCHÁNEK Oto MV3 42 1958 Sokol Syrovice 241 241 2711
636 KOŠA Peter M 289 1991 237 237 2715
637 KADĚRA Petr M 290 1990 233 233 2719
638 BARTÁL Lubomír MV3 43 1951 BK Hodonín 232 232 2720
639 ROOSENDAAL Sander MV1 219 1972 ČVK Brno 226 226 2726
640 KRÁTKÝ Jiří MV1 220 1977 Honzíkovi Plavci 224 224 2728
641 BRUCKNER Tomáš M 291 1983 222 222 2730
642 KULA Michal M 292 1989 GEKON TEAM 219 219 2733
643 RADA Jan M 293 1984 Univerzita Brno 218 218 2734
644 KOLÁČEK Jiří MV1 221 1973 212 212 2740
645 MÁŠA Jiří M 294 1993 208 208 2744
646 ŽOBAČ Ondřej M 295 1987 Brno 205 205 2747
647 SKOUPÝ Karel MV1 222 1971 204 204 2748
648 DVOŘÁK Marek MV1 223 1977 ATEX007 203 203 2749
649 FRANK Tomáš M 296 1988 Šakvice 202 202 2750
650 VACULA Ondřej M 297 1981 Honzíkovi Plavci 201 201 2751
651 KONČELÍK Jiří MV1 224 1977 Brno 200 200 2752
652 BEDNAŘÍK Petr MV1 225 1971 Sokol Radostice 199 199 2753
653 BRUCKNER Martin MV1 226 1973 197 197 2755
654 DURNA Pavel M 298 1983 Brno 193 193 2759
655 PŮST Karel MV1 227 1971 192 192 2760
656 KOCIÁN Martin MV1 228 1980 191 191 2761
657 HALOUZKA Kamil MV1 229 1975 190 190 2762
658 DUFEK Martin M 299 1983 RSFK 189 189 2763
659 JURAS Michael M 300 1992 188 188 2764
660 KALUS Zdeněk MV1 230 1975 Lelekovice 187 187 2765
661 VIDLÁK Jakub M 301 1993 Brno 184 184 2768
662 PUMPRLA Michal MV1 231 1974 182 182 2770
663 ZIKMUND Ondřej M 302 1988 181 181 2771
664 STEJSKAL Tomáš MV1 232 1973 178 178 2774
665 RAMEŠ Martin MV1 233 1975 175 175 2777
666 KUCHAŘ Tomáš MV1 234 1972 ACT leraK Blansko 174 174 2778
667 DVOŘÁK Miloš MV1 235 1973 169 169 2783
668 PELC Vít MV2 88 1967 OZZY Brno 167 167 2785
669 KADERKA Erich MV1 236 1980 Brno 165 165 2787
670 LINHART Petr MV1 237 1973 Uherský Ostroh 163 163 2789
671 PATOČKA Michal MV1 238 1979 161 161 2791
672 FOJTÁŠEK David MV1 239 1980 Beskyd triatlon racing team 160 160 2792
673 ŽDÁNSKÝ Petr M 303 1985 Brno 156 156 2796
674 BEČIČKA Petr MV3 44 1960 Hal 3000 154 154 2798
675 PERNICA Josef M 304 1982 SDH Kotvrdovice 153 153 2799
676 ZEMÁNEK Petr M 305 1998 152 152 2800
677 MACHARÁČEK Roman MV1 240 1973 Orel Židenice 151 151 2801
678 MATULA Jaroslav MV2 89 1970 Brno 150 150 2802
679 DRLÍK Štěpán MV1 241 1980 Brno 145 145 2807
680 HLAVÁČEK Pavel MV2 90 1968 143 143 2809
681 PRČÍK Antonín MV3 45 1955 142 142 2810
682 HANČÍK Radovan MV1 242 1974 140 140 2812
683 VRBKA Josef M 306 1996 134 134 2818
684 SVOBODA Jan MV2 91 1961 Garko Brno 131 131 2821
685 URBÁNEK Petr MV1 243 1975 Blučina 130 130 2822
686 HORNÝ Bedřich MV2 92 1967 Stavros Hostenice 129 129 2823
687 WEINBERGER Vít MV1 244 1978 127 127 2825
688 ORTH Milan MV2 93 1961 Břeclav 124 124 2828