Celkové pořadí - BBP 2020 - Starší žáci

Poř. Příjmení a jméno Kat. Poř. Rok Oddíl 1. Jehnice
(17.11.2019)
2. Okrouhlá
(30.11.2019)
3. Vranov
(14.12.2019)
4. Syrovice
(26.12.2019)
5. Kuřim
(4.1.2020)
6. Radostice
(18.1.2020)
7. Rájec
(25.1.2020)
8. Modřice
(7.3.2020)
9. Myslivna
(14.3.2020)
10. Přehrada
(22.3.2020)
Body Ztráta
1 RŮŽA Tomáš Žci_St 1 2005 VSK Univerzita Brno 95 100 100 95 95 100 100 590 0
2 ODEHNAL Jakub Žci_St 2 2006 VSK Univerzita Brno 86 91 95 86 91 91 540 50
3 URBÁNEK Matyáš Žci_St 3 2005 BYAC Brno 76 82 84 76 83 82 83 490 100
4 ŠŤASTA Jáchym Žci_St 4 2006 Gepardi Brno 74 81 83 79 81 80 81 485 105
5 LOPOUR Šimon Žci_St 5 2006 --- 95 100 95 91 95 476 114
6 PLECHATÝ Patrik Žci_St 6 2006 80 82 85 85 85 417 173
7 ZOUHAR Tadeáš Žci_St 7 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 72 83 75 82 81 393 197
8 SVOBODNÍK Nikola Žci_St 8 2005 ATK Šlapanice 91 88 91 95 365 225
9 CHARVÁT Matyáš Žci_St 9 2005 ELITE sport Boskovice 85 85 88 88 346 244
10 URBÁNEK Tomáš Žci_St 10 2006 SK Žabovřesky Brno 83 91 84 88 346 244
11 JANČAŘÍK Tomáš Žci_St 11 2005 VSK-UNI Brno - Orel Židenice 77 80 86 86 329 261
12 KŘENEK Adam Žci_St 12 2005 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 79 85 81 84 329 261
13 DOČKAL Daniel Žci_St 13 2005 Atletika Humpolec 100 100 100 300 290
14 ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ Adam Žci_St 14 2005 SK Žabovřesky Brno 86 88 91 265 325
15 KROUPA Kryštof Žci_St 15 2005 AK Blansko Dvorská 84 84 86 254 336
16 KOČA Vojtěch Žci_St 16 2006 SK Žabovřesky 71 88 78 237 353
17 POLÁK Jiří Žci_St 17 2006 ZŠ a MŠ Ořechov 67 77 82 226 364
18 HANEK Kryštof Žci_St 18 2005 ZŠ Židlochovice 88 86 174 416
19 SEDLAČÍK Matěj Žci_St 19 2006 ACT leraK Blansko 83 84 167 423
20 KOUDELKA Matyáš Žci_St 20 2006 Moravec Team 80 83 163 427
21 SEDLECKÝ Martin Žci_St 21 2006 (CZ) Brno 73 80 153 437
22 HYÁNEK Pavel Žci_St 22 2006 SK Speed Brno 64 78 142 448
23 ŽÍTEK Jindřich Žci_St 23 2006 SK Speed Brno 88 88 502
24 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan Žci_St 24 2006 KOS Tesla Brno 85 85 505
25 FIC Vojtěch Žci_St 25 2005 Modřice 84 84 506
26 SKALICKÝ Adam Žci_St 26 2005 VSK Univerzita Brno 82 82 508
27 POSPÍŠIL Albert Žci_St 27 2006 Kondrát tools team 82 82 508
28 NEUGEBAUER Adam Žci_St 28 2005 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81 81 509
29 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš Žci_St 29 2006 BYAC Brno 79 79 511
30 KNOFLÍČEK David Žci_St 30 2006 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79 79 511
31 LIŠKA Jan Žci_St 31 2005 Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 78 78 512
32 ORAL Matyáš Žci_St 32 2006 SK Skol Brno 78 78 512
33 FOLPRECHT Matyáš Žci_St 33 2006 VSK UNI Brno - Botanická 77 77 513
34 ČAPKA Petr Žci_St 34 2005 76 76 514
35 KIELAROVÁ Hana Žci_St 35 2003 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 75 75 515
36 ČECH Radan Žci_St 36 2006 SK Speed Brno 70 70 520
37 PAVELKA Petr Žci_St 37 2005 ATK Šlapanice 69 69 521
38 PAVELKA Jan Žci_St 38 2006 ATK Šlapanice 68 68 522
39 PLÁŠIL Jan Žci_St 39 2006 66 66 524
40 WANG Alex Žci_St 40 2006 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65 65 525