Celkové pořadí - BBP 2020 - Přípravky starší hoši

Poř. Příjmení a jméno Kat. Poř. Rok Oddíl 1. Jehnice
(17.11.2019)
2. Okrouhlá
(30.11.2019)
3. Vranov
(14.12.2019)
4. Syrovice
(26.12.2019)
5. Kuřim
(4.1.2020)
6. Radostice
(18.1.2020)
7. Rájec
(25.1.2020)
8. Modřice
(7.3.2020)
9. Myslivna
(14.3.2020)
10. Přehrada
(22.3.2020)
Body Ztráta
1 POHANKA Tomáš Př_St_H 1 2009 Drásov 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 0
2 DOSTÁL Dominik Př_St_H 2 2009 Elite Sport Boskovice 91 91 95 100 95 91 86 91 563 37
3 ELLINGER Šimon Př_St_H 3 2009 ASK Blansko 88 91 86 86 91 95 537 63
4 NOHEL Jakub Př_St_H 4 2010 Romza Klub Blažovice 86 86 91 95 88 88 85 534 66
5 HÜBEL Marek Př_St_H 5 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 85 85 88 91 85 88 522 78
6 KONEČNÝ Adam Př_St_H 6 2010 Atletika Slavkov u Brna 82 86 84 85 82 76 495 105
7 KOUDELKA Adam Př_St_H 7 2010 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73 74 81 83 81 81 473 127
8 ZAPLETAL Patrik Př_St_H 8 2010 Šlapanice 61 72 77 76 79 78 443 157
9 VYMAZAL Erik Př_St_H 9 2010 Rafka Rajhrad 72 88 86 81 84 411 189
10 RAJNOHA Michal Př_St_H 10 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 80 83 84 84 331 269
11 STOJAN Jakub Př_St_H 11 2009 SK Speed Brno 81 81 83 80 325 275
12 KELBL Tobiáš Př_St_H 12 2010 Vojkovice 76 83 82 79 320 280
13 DOČEKAL Tomáš Př_St_H 13 2010 MFK Vyškov 95 95 100 290 310
14 PROVAZNÍK Rafael Př_St_H 14 2010 Orel Vyškov 73 82 83 238 362
15 JELÍNEK Sebastian Př_St_H 15 2010 79 79 75 233 367
16 NOVÁK David Př_St_H 16 2010 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69 81 82 232 368
17 KRÁTKÝ Ondřej Př_St_H 17 2010 Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 74 71 85 230 370
18 ONDRA Vít Př_St_H 18 2010 Říčany 64 79 80 223 377
19 TRŮČKA David Př_St_H 19 2010 BYAC Brno 46 82 74 202 398
20 TRUSKA Vojtěch Př_St_H 20 2009 SK Speed Brno 95 95 190 410
21 KREIDL Václav Př_St_H 21 2009 Orel Židenice 88 86 174 426
22 ŠŤASTNÝ Adam Př_St_H 22 2010 Orel Židenice 83 85 168 432
23 KOVAŘÍK Daniel Př_St_H 23 2010 82 85 167 433
24 KORGO Vojtěch Př_St_H 24 2009 Atletický klub Jan Kohut 80 83 163 437
25 CHALOUPKA Jan Př_St_H 25 2010 67 84 151 449
26 MACHO Dominik Př_St_H 26 2010 ZŠ Gajdošova 66 84 150 450
27 POKORNÝ Šimon Př_St_H 27 2010 Moravec Team 68 80 148 452
28 VAŠUT Tadeáš Př_St_H 28 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 77 69 146 454
29 HEŘMAN Jakub Př_St_H 29 2009 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 62 80 142 458
30 ZEMAN Jakub Př_St_H 30 2010 53 70 123 477
31 BORECKÝ Adam Př_St_H 31 2010 Biatlon klub Říčany 43 78 121 479
32 HARTMANN Jiří Př_St_H 32 2009 SK TROPS Brno 88 88 512
33 CHALOUPKA Kryštof Př_St_H 33 2009 SKOL Brno 84 84 516
34 ŠPIČKA DAVID Př_St_H 34 2009 AK Kuřim 84 84 516
35 VYKLICKÝ Daniel Př_St_H 35 2009 83 83 517
36 MUZIKÁŘ Ondřej Př_St_H 36 2010 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 82 82 518
37 ZAVŘEL Jiří Př_St_H 37 2009 Elitesport Boskovice 81 81 519
38 DUFEK Tibor Př_St_H 38 2009 Sokol Syrovice 80 80 520
39 FIC Martin Př_St_H 39 2010 Modřice 80 80 520
40 PERNICA Adam Př_St_H 40 2010 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 79 79 521
41 PAVLŮ David Př_St_H 41 2009 79 79 521
42 BORTOLI Filip Př_St_H 42 2010 79 79 521
43 SVOBODA Tim Př_St_H 43 2009 VSK UNI Brno - Botanická 78 78 522
44 LOPOUR Matouš Př_St_H 44 2009 --- 78 78 522
45 DUCHOŇ Vojtěch Př_St_H 45 2010 Syrovice 78 78 522
46 BÁRTA Lukáš Př_St_H 46 2009 SK TROPS Brno 78 78 522
47 VÁCLAVEK Filip Př_St_H 47 2009 78 78 522
48 HRUDA Tomáš Př_St_H 48 2009 Drahanský sport team 77 77 523
49 VYKYPĚL Samuel Př_St_H 49 2010 SK Speed Brno 77 77 523
50 VILIMSKÝ Štepán Př_St_H 50 2009 VSK Univerzita Brno 77 77 523
51 ZWETTLER Oto Př_St_H 51 2009 AK Kuřim 77 77 523
52 MUSELÍK Mikuláš Př_St_H 52 2009 Orel Brno 1 76 76 524
53 STARA David Př_St_H 53 2010 Okrouhlá 75 75 525
54 BATELKA Šimon Př_St_H 54 2009 Syrovice 75 75 525
55 MUSIL Kryštof Př_St_H 55 2009 Vranov 75 75 525
56 HOLÝ Lukáš Př_St_H 56 2009 SK Speed Brno 73 73 527
57 HEINCL Filip Př_St_H 57 2010 Brno 72 72 528
58 ŠROM Oliver Př_St_H 58 2009 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 71 71 529
59 KOTYZA Domink Př_St_H 59 2009 VSK Univerzita Brno 0 71 71 529
60 KUCHAŘ Jáchym Př_St_H 60 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 70 70 530
61 ÚLEHLA Tomáš Př_St_H 61 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 70 70 530
62 PAVLŮ Bedřich Př_St_H 62 2009 69 69 531
63 ŠANCA Oskar Př_St_H 63 2010 SK Skol Brno 68 68 532
64 MAZAL Vojtěch Př_St_H 64 2010 67 67 533
65 ČERNOCH Šimon Př_St_H 65 2009 65 65 535
66 HURYTA Eduard Př_St_H 66 2010 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 63 63 537
67 RUJZL Jakub Př_St_H 67 2010 SK Speed Brno 60 60 540
68 CIMALA Vít Př_St_H 68 2009 VSK Univerzita Brno 59 59 541
69 VERNER Roman Př_St_H 69 2010 SK TROPS Brno 58 58 542
70 MIČKA Martin_Petr Př_St_H 70 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 57 57 543
71 KUCHAŘ Jakub Př_St_H 71 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 56 56 544
72 HUDEC Adam Př_St_H 72 2010 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 55 55 545
73 KUBA Martin Př_St_H 73 2010 SK Speed Brno 54 54 546
74 LORENČÍK Václav Př_St_H 74 2009 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 52 52 548
75 GAZDA David Př_St_H 75 2010 51 51 549
76 PÁČ Adam Př_St_H 76 2010 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50 50 550
77 HRAZDÍLEK Alfréd Př_St_H 77 2010 AK Panter Brno 49 49 551
78 OKÁČ David Př_St_H 78 2010 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 48 48 552
79 POPEK Štěpán Př_St_H 79 2009 47 47 553
80 HUDEC Filip Př_St_H 80 2010 VSK UNI Brno - Jehnice 45 45 555
81 PŮŽA Richard Př_St_H 81 2010 44 44 556
82 WINTER Adam Př_St_H 82 2009 Biatlon klub Říčany 42 42 558
83 LÁNÍČEK Jakub Př_St_H 83 2010 AK Panter Brno 41 41 559
84 ZEZULA Jan Př_St_H 84 2010 atletika Veselý 40 40 560
85 HOLEČEK Martin Př_St_H 85 2010 VSK Univerzita Brno 39 39 561
86 HANÁČEK Jonáš Př_St_H 86 2010 VSK UNI BRNO 38 38 562