1 |
DANĚČEK Pavel |
E |
1 |
1951 |
CPV Krnov |
00:16:45.208 |
01:05:21.211 |
01:28:31.430 |
02:50:37.849 |
00:00:00.000 |
2 |
ZEMÁNEK Lubomír |
E |
2 |
1954 |
2K BIKE Club Odry |
00:16:52.720 |
01:05:12.211 |
01:28:47.305 |
02:50:52.236 |
00:00:14.387 |
3 |
MASNÝ Milan |
E |
3 |
1949 |
Racing Olešná F-M |
00:16:32.027 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:28:46.021 |
02:50:55.259 |
00:00:17.410 |
4 |
TOMAN Vladislav |
E |
4 |
1953 |
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
00:16:55.592 |
01:05:32.211 |
01:28:33.266 |
02:51:01.069 |
00:00:23.220 |
5 |
BUČEK Michal |
E |
5 |
1954 |
Racing Olešná |
00:17:51.514 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:28:55.298 |
02:52:24.023 |
00:01:46.174 |
6 |
OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
Ž |
1 |
1998 |
Bike 2000 |
00:18:04.954 |
01:05:21.859 |
01:29:12.520 |
02:52:39.333 |
00:02:01.484 |
7 |
ČUNDERLOVÁ Daniela |
Ž |
2 |
1997 |
TJ Uničov |
00:18:18.661 |
01:05:50.661 |
01:29:22.543 |
02:53:31.865 |
00:02:54.016 |
8 |
JAKLOVÁ Ivana |
Ž |
3 |
1965 |
LowellPrio Šafrata Team Bohumín |
00:18:39.324 |
01:05:36.859 |
01:29:42.879 |
02:53:59.062 |
00:03:21.213 |
9 |
MISINA Andrzej |
E |
6 |
1953 |
(POL) ACK Stara Ves |
00:18:54.862 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:29:33.926 |
02:54:05.999 |
00:03:28.150 |
10 |
JANKOWSKI Aleksander |
E |
7 |
1956 |
(POL) ACK Stara Ves |
00:18:54.591 |
01:05:27.211 |
01:30:09.557 |
02:54:31.359 |
00:03:53.510 |
11 |
CHMUROVÁ Jana |
Ž |
4 |
1991 |
Team Fornan Cinelli |
00:19:14.235 |
01:05:45.661 |
01:29:51.980 |
02:54:51.876 |
00:04:14.027 |
12 |
HLAVATÍK Ladislav |
E |
8 |
1956 |
Racing Olešná F-M |
00:17:55.798 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:31:48.121 |
02:55:21.130 |
00:04:43.281 |
13 |
TEŠNAR Tomáš |
E |
9 |
1952 |
YOGi Racing Ostrava |
00:18:22.349 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:31:52.016 |
02:55:51.576 |
00:05:13.727 |
14 |
SCHNEIDER Rudolf |
E |
10 |
1956 |
Ck Kontinental Frenštát |
00:18:30.450 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:31:59.064 |
02:56:06.725 |
00:05:28.876 |
15 |
MOTTL Bohumír |
E |
11 |
1951 |
CK Kolík Hobby Bohumín |
00:19:08.333 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:31:47.168 |
02:56:32.712 |
00:05:54.863 |
16 |
VESELÝ Petr |
E |
12 |
1943 |
TJTŽ TŘINEC |
00:19:10.383 |
01:05:37.211 |
01:31:57.370 |
02:56:44.964 |
00:06:07.115 |
17 |
MROZEK Jiří |
E |
13 |
1956 |
CK Kolík Hobby |
00:19:06.790 |
01:05:50.661 |
01:32:13.494 |
02:57:10.945 |
00:06:33.096 |
18 |
DOHNALOVÁ Jaroslava |
Ž |
5 |
1972 |
CPV Krnov |
00:18:35.464 |
01:06:06.823 |
01:33:19.539 |
02:58:01.826 |
00:07:23.977 |
19 |
ERTEL Jiří |
E |
14 |
1949 |
YOGi Racing Ostrava |
00:19:30.560 |
01:05:50.661 |
01:32:46.760 |
02:58:07.981 |
00:07:30.132 |
20 |
HUSIČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
Ž |
6 |
1977 |
Skvělá kola |
00:19:12.216 |
01:05:30.859 |
01:35:56.591 |
03:00:39.666 |
00:10:01.817 |
21 |
PARGAČOVÁ Marcela |
Ž |
7 |
1963 |
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
00:19:30.206 |
01:08:04.140 |
01:34:44.604 |
03:02:18.950 |
00:11:41.101 |
22 |
SAVKA Miroslav |
E |
15 |
1955 |
CK Orlík Orlová |
00:20:05.625 |
01:08:04.140 |
01:39:41.494 |
03:07:51.259 |
00:17:13.410 |
23 |
PĚGŘIMEK Milan |
E |
16 |
1954 |
CK Orlík Orlová |
00:19:25.457 |
01:12:28.571 |
01:36:10.635 |
03:08:04.663 |
00:17:26.814 |
24 |
HOMOLA Petr |
E |
17 |
1944 |
Yogi Racing Ostrava 2 |
00:21:17.474 |
01:10:09.526 |
01:37:54.512 |
03:09:21.512 |
00:18:43.663 |
25 |
LANTOVÁ_ST Romana |
Ž |
8 |
1972 |
CPV Krnov |
00:20:53.668 |
01:10:09.526 |
01:43:20.134 |
03:14:23.328 |
00:23:45.479 |
26 |
MRNŮŠTÍK Josef |
E |
18 |
1951 |
Cyklotech- Pro A Mrnůštík |
00:20:40.522 |
01:11:46.818 |
01:45:53.302 |
03:18:20.642 |
00:27:42.793 |
27 |
LANTOVÁ_ML Romana |
Ž |
9 |
1997 |
CPV Krnov |
00:23:28.889 |
01:11:34.168 |
01:47:27.148 |
03:22:30.205 |
00:31:52.356 |
28 |
SKOTNICA Josef |
E |
19 |
1952 |
SKP Opava |
00:24:04.752 |
01:19:55.628 |
02:02:15.036 |
03:46:15.416 |
00:55:37.567 |
29 |
BUČÍKOVÁ Hana |
Ž |
10 |
1972 |
ACS DRAK Vrbno |
00:24:45.460 |
01:23:36.844 |
02:09:44.733 |
03:58:07.037 |
01:07:29.188 |
30 |
PAVLÍK Jiří |
E |
20 |
1951 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R1 |
00:17:53.496 |
|
|
00:17:53.496 |
02:32:44.353 |
31 |
PYTLOVÁ Makéta |
Ž |
11 |
1999 |
Bag bike |
|
|
01:39:16.916 |
01:39:16.916 |
01:11:20.933 |